Yogi Sandalwood Oil

Yogi Sandalwood Oil is one of the world's oldest perfume materials, and is primarily used for incense, cosmetics, perfume and Eastern medicines. Sandalwood is beneficial for all skin types (dry, normal and oily). It is also known to relieve nervous tension.

USD


+ Wish Basket
Sandalwood(Perfume/Fragrance) Oil Sandalwood(Perfume/Fragrance) Oil
Sandalwood is beneficial for all skin types (dry, normal and oily). It is also known to relieve nervous tension.
This oil can be put directly on the skin for massage or fragrance, added to a hot bath, used for steam inhalation or put in an aromatherapy diffuser
Yogi Sandalwood Oil
Login here to write review

You May Also Like

Passion Pillow

Tranquility Amulet

Yogini Lilac Lavender Body Oil

Baby Massage Oil